FZR JANATA EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL Source 07:25 0 0 km 1
2 DDR DADAR 07:35 07:37 2 min 6 km 1
3 BVI BORIVALI 08:05 08:07 2 min 30 km 1
4 PLG PALGHAR 09:14 09:16 2 min 87 km 1
5 BOR BOISAR 09:32 09:34 2 min 99 km 1
6 VGN VANGAON 09:50 09:52 2 min 108 km 1
7 DRD DAHANU ROAD 10:06 10:08 2 min 120 km 1
8 UBR UMBARGAM ROAD 10:24 10:26 2 min 140 km 1
9 SJN SANJAN 10:34 10:36 2 min 145 km 1
10 BLD BHILAD 10:46 10:48 2 min 157 km 1
11 VAPI VAPI 11:00 11:02 2 min 170 km 1
12 UVD UDVADA 11:14 11:16 2 min 178 km 1
13 PAD PARDI 11:22 11:24 2 min 184 km 1
14 BL VALSAD 11:42 11:47 5 min 194 km 1
15 BIM BILIMORA JN 11:59 12:01 2 min 212 km 1
16 AML AMALSAD 12:10 12:12 2 min 218 km 1
17 NVS NAVSARI 12:25 12:27 2 min 233 km 1
18 MRL MAROLI 12:38 12:40 2 min 242 km 1
19 ST SURAT 13:27 13:37 10 min 263 km 1
20 KIM KIM 13:55 13:57 2 min 286 km 1
21 KSB KOSAMBA JN 14:05 14:07 2 min 294 km 1
22 PAO PANOLI 14:14 14:16 2 min 302 km 1
23 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 14:24 14:26 2 min 312 km 1
24 BH BHARUCH JN 14:38 14:43 5 min 322 km 1
25 NIU NABIPUR 14:52 14:54 2 min 334 km 1
26 PLJ PALEJ 15:04 15:06 2 min 347 km 1
27 MYG MIYAGAM KARJAN 15:19 15:21 2 min 362 km 1
28 BRC VADODARA JN 15:56 16:06 10 min 392 km 1
29 SMLA SAMLAYA JN 16:28 16:30 2 min 418 km 1
30 DRL DEROL 16:51 16:53 2 min 442 km 1
31 GDA GODHRA JN 17:23 17:28 5 min 465 km 1
32 SAT SANT ROAD 17:47 17:49 2 min 486 km 1
33 PPD PIPLOD JN 17:59 18:01 2 min 498 km 1
34 LMK LIMKHEDA 18:07 18:09 2 min 506 km 1
35 DHD DAHOD 18:35 18:37 2 min 540 km 1
36 MGN MEGHNAGAR 19:02 19:04 2 min 573 km 1
37 THDR THANDLA RD 19:12 19:14 2 min 581 km 1
38 BMI BAMNIA 19:37 19:39 2 min 608 km 1
39 RTM RATLAM JN 20:45 20:55 10 min 653 km 1
40 KUH KHACHROD 21:18 21:20 2 min 681 km 1
41 NAD NAGDA JN 22:00 22:05 5 min 695 km 1
42 MEP MAHIDPUR ROAD 22:20 22:22 2 min 711 km 1
43 VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT 22:38 22:40 2 min 734 km 1
44 CMU CHAU MAHLA 22:56 22:58 2 min 757 km 1
45 SVA SUWASRA 23:12 23:14 2 min 772 km 1
46 SGZ SHAMGARH 23:25 23:30 5 min 786 km 1
47 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 23:59 00:01 2 min 819 km 2
48 JHW JHALAWAR ROAD 00:15 00:17 2 min 836 km 2
49 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 00:31 00:33 2 min 847 km 2
50 KOTA KOTA JN 01:25 01:35 10 min 920 km 2
51 LKE LAKHERI 02:26 02:28 2 min 980 km 2
52 IDG INDARGARH 02:40 02:42 2 min 991 km 2
53 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:15 03:20 5 min 1027 km 2
54 MLZ MALARNA 03:45 03:47 2 min 1057 km 2
55 NNW NRYNPUR TATWAR 04:10 04:12 2 min 1074 km 2
56 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 05:35 05:45 10 min 1091 km 2
57 SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI 06:18 06:20 2 min 1125 km 2
58 HAN HINDAUN CITY 06:33 06:35 2 min 1135 km 2
59 FSP FATEH SINGHPURA 06:45 06:47 2 min 1148 km 2
60 BXN BAYANA JN 07:05 07:10 5 min 1168 km 2
61 BTE BHARATPUR JN 07:55 08:00 5 min 1210 km 2
62 MTJ MATHURA JN 09:30 09:35 5 min 1244 km 2
63 CHJ CHATA 10:02 10:04 2 min 1274 km 2
64 KSV KOSI KALAN 10:16 10:18 2 min 1285 km 2
65 PWL PALWAL 11:03 11:05 2 min 1327 km 2
66 BVH BALLABGARH 11:23 11:25 2 min 1348 km 2
67 FDB FARIDABAD 11:37 11:39 2 min 1356 km 2
68 TKD TUGLAKABAD 11:51 11:53 2 min 1366 km 2
69 OKA OKHLA 12:06 12:07 1 min 1373 km 2
70 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 12:17 12:19 2 min 1377 km 2
71 NDLS NEW DELHI 12:45 13:15 30 min 1384 km 2
72 DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ 13:30 13:32 2 min 1390 km 2
73 SSB SHAKURBASTI 13:48 13:50 2 min 1398 km 2
74 NNO NANGLOI 14:00 14:02 2 min 1405 km 2
75 BGZ BAHADURGARH 14:15 14:17 2 min 1417 km 2
76 SPZ SAMPLA 14:33 14:35 2 min 1435 km 2
77 ROK ROHTAK JN 15:20 15:25 5 min 1457 km 2
78 JNA JULANA 15:49 15:51 2 min 1489 km 2
79 JIND JIND JN 16:20 16:25 5 min 1514 km 2
80 UCA UCHANA 16:41 16:43 2 min 1533 km 2
81 NRW NARWANA JN 16:58 17:00 2 min 1548 km 2
82 TUN TOHANA 17:21 17:23 2 min 1574 km 2
83 JHL JAKHAL JN 17:45 17:50 5 min 1586 km 2
84 BRZ BARETA 18:03 18:05 2 min 1600 km 2
85 BLZ BUDHLADA 18:18 18:20 2 min 1616 km 2
86 MSZ MANSA 18:34 18:36 2 min 1632 km 2
87 KTKL KOTLI KALAN 18:48 18:50 2 min 1643 km 2
88 MAUR MAUR 18:56 18:58 2 min 1650 km 2
89 BTI BHATINDA JN 19:50 20:05 15 min 1684 km 2
90 GNA GONEANA B JAGTA 20:16 20:18 2 min 1696 km 2
91 GJUT GANGSAR JAITU 20:33 20:35 2 min 1711 km 2
92 KKP KOT KAPURA 20:55 20:57 2 min 1727 km 2
93 FDK FARIDKOT 21:08 21:10 2 min 1739 km 2
94 FZR FIROZPUR CANT 22:20 Destination 0 1772 km 2

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.