FZR BCT JANTA

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 FZR FIROZPUR CANT Source 05:00 0 0 km 1
2 FDK FARIDKOT 05:25 05:27 2 min 33 km 1
3 KKP KOT KAPURA 05:43 05:45 2 min 45 km 1
4 GJUT GANGSAR JAITU 05:58 06:00 2 min 61 km 1
5 GNA GONEANA B JAGTA 06:14 06:16 2 min 76 km 1
6 BTI BHATINDA JN 06:47 07:00 13 min 88 km 1
7 MAUR MAUR 07:28 07:30 2 min 122 km 1
8 KTKL KOTLI KALAN 07:39 07:41 2 min 129 km 1
9 MSZ MANSA 07:57 07:59 2 min 141 km 1
10 BLZ BUDHLADA 08:12 08:14 2 min 157 km 1
11 BRZ BARETA 08:28 08:30 2 min 172 km 1
12 JHL JAKHAL JN 08:43 08:45 2 min 186 km 1
13 TUN TOHANA 08:58 09:00 2 min 198 km 1
14 NRW NARWANA JN 09:20 09:22 2 min 224 km 1
15 UCA UCHANA 09:36 09:38 2 min 239 km 1
16 JIND JIND JN 09:55 10:00 5 min 258 km 1
17 JNA JULANA 10:22 10:24 2 min 283 km 1
18 ROK ROHTAK JN 10:55 11:00 5 min 315 km 1
19 ISM ISMAILA HARYANA 11:16 11:18 2 min 334 km 1
20 SPZ SAMPLA 11:23 11:25 2 min 337 km 1
21 BGZ BAHADURGARH 11:40 11:42 2 min 355 km 1
22 NNO NANGLOI 11:54 11:56 2 min 368 km 1
23 MGLP MANGOLPURI 12:04 12:06 2 min 371 km 1
24 SSB SHAKURBASTI 12:21 12:23 2 min 375 km 1
25 DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ 12:34 12:36 2 min 382 km 1
26 NDLS NEW DELHI 12:55 13:30 35 min 386 km 1
27 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 13:45 13:47 2 min 393 km 1
28 OKA OKHLA 13:52 13:54 2 min 397 km 1
29 TKD TUGLAKABAD 14:02 14:04 2 min 404 km 1
30 FDB FARIDABAD 14:16 14:18 2 min 414 km 1
31 BVH BALLABGARH 14:29 14:31 2 min 422 km 1
32 PWL PALWAL 15:18 15:20 2 min 443 km 1
33 KSV KOSI KALAN 15:50 15:52 2 min 486 km 1
34 CHJ CHATA 16:03 16:05 2 min 496 km 1
35 MTJ MATHURA JN 17:00 17:05 5 min 527 km 1
36 BTE BHARATPUR JN 17:30 17:35 5 min 560 km 1
37 BXN BAYANA JN 18:10 18:15 5 min 602 km 1
38 FSP FATEH SINGHPURA 18:28 18:30 2 min 622 km 1
39 HAN HINDAUN CITY 18:45 18:50 5 min 635 km 1
40 SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI 19:00 19:02 2 min 645 km 1
41 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 19:40 19:45 5 min 679 km 1
42 MLZ MALARNA 20:18 20:20 2 min 713 km 1
43 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 21:05 21:10 5 min 743 km 1
44 IDG INDARGARH 21:38 21:40 2 min 779 km 1
45 LKE LAKHERI 21:50 21:52 2 min 790 km 1
46 KOTA KOTA JN 23:15 23:20 5 min 851 km 1
47 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 00:23 00:25 2 min 923 km 2
48 JHW JHALAWAR ROAD 00:38 00:40 2 min 935 km 2
49 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 01:13 01:15 2 min 951 km 2
50 SGZ SHAMGARH 01:42 01:47 5 min 984 km 2
51 SVA SUWASRA 02:03 02:05 2 min 998 km 2
52 CMU CHAU MAHLA 02:28 02:30 2 min 1013 km 2
53 VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT 03:36 03:38 2 min 1036 km 2
54 MEP MAHIDPUR ROAD 04:14 04:15 1 min 1059 km 2
55 NAD NAGDA JN 04:35 04:40 5 min 1076 km 2
56 KUH KHACHROD 04:51 04:53 2 min 1089 km 2
57 RTM RATLAM JN 05:35 05:45 10 min 1117 km 2
58 BMI BAMNIA 06:21 06:23 2 min 1162 km 2
59 THDR THANDLA RD 06:46 06:48 2 min 1189 km 2
60 MGN MEGHNAGAR 06:56 06:58 2 min 1197 km 2
61 DHD DAHOD 07:23 07:25 2 min 1230 km 2
62 LMK LIMKHEDA 07:55 07:57 2 min 1264 km 2
63 PPD PIPLOD JN 08:04 08:06 2 min 1272 km 2
64 SAT SANT ROAD 08:15 08:17 2 min 1284 km 2
65 GDA GODHRA JN 09:05 09:10 5 min 1305 km 2
66 DRL DEROL 09:28 09:29 1 min 1328 km 2
67 SMLA SAMLAYA JN 09:47 09:48 1 min 1352 km 2
68 BRC VADODARA JN 10:19 10:29 10 min 1379 km 2
69 MYG MIYAGAM KARJAN 10:50 10:51 1 min 1408 km 2
70 PLJ PALEJ 11:03 11:04 1 min 1423 km 2
71 NIU NABIPUR 11:15 11:16 1 min 1437 km 2
72 BH BHARUCH JN 11:28 11:29 1 min 1449 km 2
73 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 11:39 11:40 1 min 1458 km 2
74 PAO PANOLI 11:50 11:51 1 min 1468 km 2
75 KSB KOSAMBA JN 12:00 12:01 1 min 1476 km 2
76 KIM KIM 12:10 12:11 1 min 1484 km 2
77 ST SURAT 13:30 13:35 5 min 1507 km 2
78 MRL MAROLI 13:53 13:55 2 min 1529 km 2
79 NVS NAVSARI 14:03 14:08 5 min 1537 km 2
80 AML AMALSAD 14:24 14:27 3 min 1552 km 2
81 BIM BILIMORA JN 14:29 14:38 9 min 1558 km 2
82 BL VALSAD 15:08 15:10 2 min 1576 km 2
83 PAD PARDI 15:24 15:26 2 min 1586 km 2
84 UVD UDVADA 15:33 15:35 2 min 1592 km 2
85 VAPI VAPI 15:36 15:48 12 min 1600 km 2
86 BLD BHILAD 16:08 16:10 2 min 1613 km 2
87 SJN SANJAN 16:20 16:22 2 min 1625 km 2
88 UBR UMBARGAM ROAD 16:28 16:30 2 min 1630 km 2
89 DRD DAHANU ROAD 16:56 16:58 2 min 1650 km 2
90 VGN VANGAON 17:09 17:10 1 min 1663 km 2
91 BOR BOISAR 17:18 17:20 2 min 1671 km 2
92 PLG PALGHAR 17:30 17:33 3 min 1683 km 2
93 VR VIRAR 18:06 18:08 2 min 1714 km 2
94 BVI BORIVALI 18:36 18:40 4 min 1740 km 2
95 DDR DADAR 19:08 19:12 4 min 1764 km 2
96 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL 19:35 Destination 0 1770 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.