AVADH EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 22:40 0 0 km 1
2 ADH ANDHERI 22:56 22:58 2 min 7 km 1
3 BVI BORIVALI 23:16 23:18 2 min 19 km 1
4 BOR BOISAR 00:19 00:21 2 min 88 km 2
5 VAPI VAPI 01:31 01:33 2 min 159 km 2
6 BL VALSAD 01:58 02:00 2 min 183 km 2
7 ST SURAT 03:03 03:08 5 min 252 km 2
8 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 04:08 04:10 2 min 302 km 2
9 BRC VADODARA JN 05:20 05:35 15 min 381 km 2
10 DRL DEROL 06:18 06:20 2 min 432 km 2
11 GDA GODHRA JN 06:52 06:55 3 min 455 km 2
12 DHD DAHOD 07:48 07:50 2 min 529 km 2
13 MGN MEGHNAGAR 08:12 08:14 2 min 562 km 2
14 BMI BAMNIA 08:43 08:45 2 min 597 km 2
15 RTM RATLAM JN 09:40 10:00 20 min 642 km 2
16 KUH KHACHROD 10:23 10:25 2 min 670 km 2
17 NAD NAGDA JN 10:50 10:55 5 min 684 km 2
18 MEP MAHIDPUR ROAD 11:10 11:12 2 min 701 km 2
19 VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT 11:28 11:30 2 min 724 km 2
20 CMU CHAU MAHLA 11:48 11:50 2 min 746 km 2
21 SVA SUWASRA 12:04 12:06 2 min 761 km 2
22 SGZ SHAMGARH 12:18 12:20 2 min 775 km 2
23 GOH GAROT 12:30 12:32 2 min 786 km 2
24 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 12:48 12:50 2 min 808 km 2
25 JHW JHALAWAR ROAD 13:03 13:05 2 min 825 km 2
26 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 13:15 13:17 2 min 836 km 2
27 MKX MORAK 13:27 13:29 2 min 847 km 2
28 DKNT DAKANIYA TALAV 14:08 14:10 2 min 899 km 2
29 KOTA KOTA JN 14:30 14:40 10 min 909 km 2
30 LKE LAKHERI 15:21 15:23 2 min 969 km 2
31 IDG INDARGARH 15:35 15:37 2 min 980 km 2
32 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 16:05 16:10 5 min 1017 km 2
33 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 17:25 17:30 5 min 1080 km 2
34 SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI 18:00 18:02 2 min 1114 km 2
35 HAN HINDAUN CITY 18:12 18:14 2 min 1124 km 2
36 BXN BAYANA JN 19:20 19:25 5 min 1157 km 2
37 RBS RUPBAS 19:58 20:00 2 min 1191 km 2
38 FTS FATEHPUR SIKRI 20:14 20:16 2 min 1206 km 2
39 KLB KIRAOLI 20:31 20:33 2 min 1218 km 2
40 IDH IDGAH AGRA JN 21:32 21:34 2 min 1240 km 2
41 AF AGRA FORT 21:50 22:00 10 min 1242 km 2
42 TDL TUNDLA JN 23:25 23:35 10 min 1264 km 2
43 FZD FIROZABAD 00:05 00:07 2 min 1281 km 3
44 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 00:28 00:30 2 min 1301 km 3
45 ETW ETAWAH 01:09 01:11 2 min 1356 km 3
46 BNT BHARTHANA 01:28 01:30 2 min 1376 km 3
47 PHD PHAPHUND 02:02 02:04 2 min 1412 km 3
48 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 04:35 04:45 10 min 1494 km 3
49 ON UNNAO JN 05:07 05:09 2 min 1511 km 3
50 LJN LUCKNOW NE 06:25 06:45 20 min 1568 km 3
51 LC LUCKNOW CITY 07:16 07:18 2 min 1573 km 3
52 BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR 07:30 07:32 2 min 1579 km 3
53 GTNR GOMATI NAGAR 07:42 07:44 2 min 1584 km 3
54 BBK BARABANKI JN 08:10 08:12 2 min 1604 km 3
55 BUW BURHWAL 08:35 08:37 2 min 1632 km 3
56 JLD JARWAL ROAD 08:51 08:53 2 min 1647 km 3
57 CLJ COLONELGANJ 09:11 09:13 2 min 1664 km 3
58 GD GONDA JN 09:52 09:57 5 min 1692 km 3
59 MUR MANKAPUR JN 10:21 10:23 2 min 1721 km 3
60 MSW MASKANWA 10:36 10:38 2 min 1735 km 3
61 SNC SNARAYAN CHAPIA 10:47 10:48 1 min 1740 km 3
62 BV BABHNAN 10:57 10:59 2 min 1751 km 3
63 GAUR GAUR 11:18 11:20 2 min 1759 km 3
64 BST BASTI 11:33 11:38 5 min 1782 km 3
65 KLD KHALILABAD 12:08 12:10 2 min 1812 km 3
66 MHH MAGHAR 12:20 12:22 2 min 1820 km 3
67 SWA SAHJANWA 12:32 12:34 2 min 1828 km 3
68 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 13:45 Destination 0 1846 km 3

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.