BGP GARIB RATH

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BGP BHAGALPUR Source 13:30 0 0 km 1
2 SGG SULTANGANJ 13:50 13:51 1 min 25 km 1
3 JMP JAMALPUR JN 14:25 14:40 15 min 53 km 1
4 AHA ABHAIPUR 14:59 15:00 1 min 75 km 1
5 KIUL KIUL JN 16:05 16:25 20 min 99 km 1
6 PNC PATNA SAHEB 18:43 18:45 2 min 212 km 1
7 RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T 18:56 18:58 2 min 219 km 1
8 PNBE PATNA JN 19:05 19:15 10 min 222 km 1
9 DNR DANAPUR 19:32 19:34 2 min 231 km 1
10 BTA BIHTA 19:44 19:46 2 min 249 km 1
11 ARA ARA 20:17 20:19 2 min 271 km 1
12 BEA BIHIYA 20:33 20:35 2 min 292 km 1
13 DURE DUMRAON 20:56 20:58 2 min 323 km 1
14 BXR BUXAR 21:17 21:19 2 min 339 km 1
15 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 21:48 21:50 2 min 376 km 1
16 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:50 23:00 10 min 434 km 1
17 BDL VINDHYACHAL 23:51 23:53 2 min 504 km 1
18 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 00:52 00:55 3 min 586 km 2
19 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 02:55 03:00 5 min 780 km 2
20 TDL TUNDLA JN 05:17 05:19 2 min 1010 km 2
21 ALJN ALIGARH JN 06:06 06:08 2 min 1088 km 2
22 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 08:20 Destination 0 1207 km 2

© Copyright 2014 - 2017. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.