RDP ANVT LINK E

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 RDP RADHIKAPUR Source 20:00 0 0 km 1
2 KAJ KALIYAGANJ 20:12 20:14 2 min 13 km 1
3 RGJ RAIGANJ 20:31 20:36 5 min 33 km 1
4 BOE BARSOI JN 20:55 20:57 2 min 54 km 1
5 SRI SALMARI 21:14 21:15 1 min 63 km 1
6 SI SONAILI 21:41 21:42 1 min 76 km 1
7 KIR KATIHAR JN 22:20 23:10 50 min 93 km 1
8 NNA NAUGACHIA 23:56 23:57 1 min 150 km 1
9 KGG KHAGARIA JN 01:05 01:06 1 min 216 km 2
10 BGS BEGU SARAI 01:32 01:33 1 min 257 km 2
11 PPTA PATLIPUTRA 05:10 05:20 10 min 381 km 2
12 DNR DANAPUR 05:38 05:40 2 min 387 km 2
13 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 07:40 07:42 2 min 531 km 2
14 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:17 09:37 20 min 589 km 2
15 MZP MIRZAPUR 10:31 10:32 1 min 652 km 2
16 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 11:50 11:55 5 min 741 km 2
17 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 14:30 14:40 10 min 936 km 2
18 TDL TUNDLA JN 17:07 17:10 3 min 1165 km 2
19 GZB GHAZIABAD 20:20 20:22 2 min 1349 km 2
20 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 21:00 Destination 0 1362 km 2

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.