PATNA EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ERS ERNAKULAM JN Source 17:10 0 0 km 1
2 AWY ALUVA 17:32 17:34 2 min 20 km 1
3 TCR THRISUR 18:17 18:20 3 min 75 km 1
4 PGT PALAKKAD JN 19:55 20:00 5 min 152 km 1
5 CBE COIMBATORE JN 21:25 21:30 5 min 206 km 1
6 TUP TIRUPPUR 22:18 22:20 2 min 256 km 1
7 ED ERODE JN 23:10 23:15 5 min 307 km 1
8 SA SALEM JN 00:05 00:10 5 min 369 km 2
9 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 01:53 01:55 2 min 489 km 2
10 KPD KATPADI JN 03:18 03:20 2 min 573 km 2
11 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 06:05 06:30 25 min 702 km 2
12 OGL ONGOLE 10:49 10:50 1 min 994 km 2
13 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 13:05 13:20 15 min 1132 km 2
14 RJY RAJAHMUNDRY 15:27 15:29 2 min 1282 km 2
15 VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM 19:15 19:35 20 min 1482 km 2
16 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 20:30 20:35 5 min 1543 km 2
17 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 21:27 21:29 2 min 1612 km 2
18 PSA PALASA 22:45 22:47 2 min 1685 km 2
19 BAM BRAHMAPUR 23:45 23:50 5 min 1759 km 2
20 BALU BALUGAON 00:45 00:47 2 min 1835 km 3
21 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 01:55 02:10 15 min 1906 km 3
22 BBS BHUBANESWAR 02:35 02:40 5 min 1925 km 3
23 CTC CUTTACK 03:10 03:15 5 min 1952 km 3
24 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 04:03 04:05 2 min 2024 km 3
25 BHC BHADRAK 05:33 05:35 2 min 2068 km 3
26 BLS BALASORE 06:20 06:22 2 min 2130 km 3
27 HIJ HIJILLI 08:00 08:05 5 min 2242 km 3
28 MDN MIDNAPORE 08:55 09:00 5 min 2265 km 3
29 VSU BISHNUPUR 09:59 10:00 1 min 2337 km 3
30 BQA BANKURA 10:25 10:30 5 min 2367 km 3
31 ADRA ADRA JN 11:30 11:45 15 min 2420 km 3
32 BURN BURNPUR 12:27 12:28 1 min 2457 km 3
33 ASN ASANSOL JN 13:00 13:25 25 min 2462 km 3
34 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 13:48 13:50 2 min 2487 km 3
35 MDP MADHUPUR JN 14:29 14:31 2 min 2543 km 3
36 JSME JASIDIH JN 14:56 14:58 2 min 2572 km 3
37 JAJ JHAJHA 16:25 16:30 5 min 2616 km 3
38 KIUL KIUL JN 17:10 17:12 2 min 2670 km 3
39 MKA MOKAMEH JN 17:50 17:52 2 min 2704 km 3
40 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 18:30 18:32 2 min 2748 km 3
41 PNC PATNA SAHEB 19:34 19:36 2 min 2783 km 3
42 RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T 19:46 19:48 2 min 2791 km 3
43 PNBE PATNA JN 20:00 Destination 0 2793 km 3

© Copyright 2014 - 2017. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.