RAJDHANI EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SBC KSR BENGALURU Source 20:00 0 0 km 1
2 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 22:38 22:40 2 min 159 km 1
3 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 07:35 07:50 15 min 635 km 2
4 KZJ KAZIPET JN 09:28 09:30 2 min 766 km 2
5 BPQ BALHARSHAH 12:50 12:55 5 min 1001 km 2
6 NGP NAGPUR 15:20 15:30 10 min 1212 km 2
7 BPL BHOPAL JN 21:20 21:30 10 min 1601 km 2
8 JHS JHANSI JN 00:51 00:56 5 min 1892 km 3
9 AGC AGRA CANTT 03:28 03:30 2 min 2107 km 3
10 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 05:55 Destination 0 2294 km 3

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.