BBS RAJDHANI EX

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BBS BHUBANESWAR Source 09:30 0 0 km 1
2 CTC CUTTACK 10:00 10:02 2 min 28 km 1
3 BHC BHADRAK 11:33 11:35 2 min 144 km 1
4 BLS BALASORE 12:18 12:20 2 min 206 km 1
5 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 13:50 14:05 15 min 324 km 1
6 TATA TATANAGAR JN 15:50 15:55 5 min 458 km 1
7 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 19:10 19:15 5 min 609 km 1
8 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 20:33 20:38 5 min 641 km 1
9 KQR KODERMA 21:33 21:35 2 min 735 km 1
10 GAYA GAYA JN 23:08 23:11 3 min 811 km 1
11 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:17 01:27 10 min 1014 km 2
12 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 05:20 05:28 8 min 1361 km 2
13 NDLS NEW DELHI 10:40 Destination 0 1800 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.